WorldProgram of the week in football

Program of the week in football


Super LeagueIn the opening match of the week in , Altay and Beşiktaş will meet at the Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu Stadium in İzmir this evening.

Kocaelispor will host Tuzlaspor at Kocaeli Stadium in the first match of the 7th week of the TFF 1st League tonight. Both matches will start at 20:00.

According to the statement made by the Turkish Football Federation (TFF), the match schedule of the week in the leagues is as follows:

Super League

Today:

20.00 Altay-Beşiktaş (Bornova Aziz Kocaoğlu)

Tomorrow:

13.30 Demir Grup Sivasspor-VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük (Bahçeşehir College Sivas 4 September)

16.00 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor-Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor (Antalya)

19.00 Adana Demirspor-Gaziantep (New Adana)

Sunday, September 26:

13.30 GZT Giresunspor-Yukatel Kayserispor (Cotanak)

16.00 Medipol Başakşehir-Çaykur Rizespor (Basakşehir Fatih Terim)

16.00 Atakaş Hatayspor-Fenerbahçe (New Hatay)

19.00 Galatasaray-Göztepe (Turk Telekom)

Monday, September 27:

20.00 Trabzonspor-Aytemiz Alanyaspor (Medical Park)

20.00 Kasımpaşa-İttifak Holding Konyaspor (Recep Tayyip Erdoğan)

TFF 1st League

Today:

20.00 Kocaelispor-Tuzlaspor (Kocaeli)

Tomorrow:

13.30 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor-Manisa (Ümraniye Municipality City)

16.00 Metropolitan Municipality Erzurumspor-Adanaspor (Erzurum Kazım Karabekir)

19.00 Genclerbirligi-Beypiliç Boluspor (Eryaman)

Sunday, September 26:

13.30 Royal Hospital Bandırmaspor-Altınordu (Bandırma 17 September)

16.00 Menemenspor-Eyüpspor (Menemen District)

16.00 İstanbulspor-Balıkesirspor (Esenyurt Necmi Kadıoğlu)

19.00 Bursaspor-MKE Ankaragücü (Bitci Crocodile Park)

Monday, September 27:

20.00 Denizlispor-Yilport Samsunspor (Denizli Atatürk)

TFF 2. League

White Group

Sunday, September 26:

15.00 Ankara Demirspor-Amed Sportive Activities (TCDD Ankara Demirspor)

15.30 Kırşehir Belediyespor-Zonguldak Kömürspor (Kırşehir Ahi)

16.00 Uşakspor-Bucaspor 1928 (Uşak 1 September)

16.00 Pendikspor-Karatay Thermal 1922 Konyaspor (Pendik)

19.00 Eskişehirspor- Pazarspor (Eskişehir New)

19.00 Akhisarspor-Anagold 24Erzincanspor (Spor Toto Akhisar)

19.00 Isparta 32-Tarsus İdman Dormitory (Isparta Atatürk)

19.00 Teco Karacabey Belediyespor-Kırklarelispor (Karacabey M. Fehmi Gerçeker)

Red Group

Tomorrow:

16.00 Turgutluspor-Çorum (Turgutlu 7 September)

Sunday, September 26:

13.00 Adıyaman-Hekimoğlu Trabzon (Adıyaman Atatürk)

15.30 Kahramanmaraşspor-An Zentrum Bayburt Special Administration (7 January)

15.30 Etimesgut Belediyespor-Sivas Belediyespor (Sincan 15 July National Union)

15.30 Niğde Anadolu-İnegölspor (Niğde Ömer Halisdemir University Campus)

16.00 Ergene Velimeşespor-Silahtaroğlu Vanspor (Mustafa Kemal Atatürk)

16.00 Serik Belediyespor-Sarıyer (Serik İsmail Ogan)

18.00 Sakaryaspor-Bodrumspor (New Sakarya Atatürk)

19.00 Diyarbekirspor-Somaspor (Diyarbakir)

19.00 Afjet Afyonspor-Ankaraspor (Victory)

TFF 3. League

1. Group

Today:

16.00 Bergama Belediyespor-Belediye Kütahyaspor (Menemen District)

Tomorrow:

14.00 Fatsa Belediyespor-Arnavutköy Belediyespor (Fatsa District)

14.30 Başkent Gözgözler Academy-Batman Petrolspor (Polatlı District)

15.00 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor-Kahta 02 (Kelkit District)

15.00 Artvin Hopaspor-Hendekspor (Hopa District)

15.30 Osmaniyespor-Elazigspor (7 January)

15.30 Karaman Belediyespor-Nevşehir Belediyespor (Kemal Kaynaş)

16.00 Çatalcaspor-Sancaktepe (Mujdat Gürsu)

16.00 Bursa Yıldırımspor-Formul Erbaaspor (Minareli Sergeant Sports Facilities)

2. Group

Tomorrow:

15.00 Yomraspor-68 Aksaray Belediyespor (Yomra District)

15.00 Altındağspor-Hacettepe (State has not been announced yet)

15.00 Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor-Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı (Yeşiltepe Sports Complex)

15.00 52 Orduspor-Kızılcabölükspor (19 September)

15.00 Harput Dibek Elazig Karakoçan-Siirt Special Provincial Administration (Elazig Doğukent)

15.30 Bitexen Düzcespor-Redox Darıca Gençlerbirliği (Düzce 18 July)

15.30 Carsambaspor-Kusadasispor (Wednesday City)

15.30 Iskenderunspor-Baskent University Alanya Kestelspor (Iskenderun 5 July)

16.00 Bayrampaşa-Iğdır (Bayrampaşa Çetin Emeç)

3. Group

Tomorrow:

15.00 Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor-Ceyhanspor (Faruk Çelik)

15.00 Ağrı 1970-Kardemir Karabükspor (Governor Lütfü Yiğinoğlu)

15.30 Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor-Esenler Erokspor (Baspinar)

15.30 Çankaya-Gümüşhanespor (Yenimahalle Hasan Doğan)

16.00 Belediye Derincespor-İcel İdmanyurdu (Municipal Derincespor)

16.00 Modafen-Orduspor 1967 (Alemdağ)

16.00 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor-Edirnespor (Tepecik Şenol Güneş / No Attendance)

19.00 Fethiyespor-Mardin 1969 (Fethiye District)

19.00 Karşıyaka-Ofspor (İzmir Atatürk)​

. (HAS) . ..

.

Most Viewed

Trending